Meeste Nederlands records vrouwen


#nametotal500m1000m1500m3000m5000msprintminiklein
1Stien Kaiser2733570180
2Marianne Timmer2059200310
3Yvonne van Gennip1802444103
4Haitske Valentijn-Pijlman1352000600
Ria Visser1300334012
6Ireen Wüst1103400013
7Christine Aaftink942000300
Alie Boorsma931100220
Tonny de Jong900032004
Atje Keulen-Deelstra961100010
Annamarie Thomas903300021
12Willy de Beer821320000
Ans Schut800150020
14Ellie van den Brom633000000
Renate Groenewold600050001
16Margot Boer410000100
Sijtje van der Lende400210010
Rie Meyer411100010
Andrea Nuyt440000000
20Ingrid Haringa320000100
Herma Meijer310000002
Thijsje Oenema320000100
Carla Zijlstra300012000
Sandra Zwolle302000100
25Lotte van Beek201000000
Annie Borckink200200000
Gré Broers210000010
Carry Geijssen220000000
Thea Limbach202000000
Barbara de Loor200020000
Petra Moolhuizen201000001
Trijnie Rep210000100
Janine Smit200000000
Gretha Smit200002000
35Wil Burgmeijer110000000
Wieteke Cramer100000001
Annie van Dalsen110000000
Paulien van Deutekom100100000
Truus Dijkstra110000000
Carien Kleibeuker100001000
Marrit Leenstra100000010
Jorien ter Mors101000000
Joke van Rijssel100100000
Marieke Stam100000010
Sippie Tigchelaar100010000
Wil van Wees101000000
Bo van der Werff100000000