Top 50 oudste World Cup winnaars vrouwen


#naamleeftijd (dagen)datumdiscipline
1Claudia PechsteinGER15613 d = 42j 272d 21-11-20145000 meter
2Claudia PechsteinGER15356 d = 42j 15d 09-03-2014mass start
3Claudia PechsteinGER15235 d = 41j 259d 08-11-20133000 meter
4Claudia PechsteinGER14887 d = 40j 277d 25-11-20123000 meter
5Claudia PechsteinGER14880 d = 40j 270d 18-11-2012achtervolging
6Claudia PechsteinGER14628 d = 40j 18d 11-03-2012mass start
7Claudia PechsteinGER13424 d = 36j 275d 23-11-20081500 meter
8Claudia PechsteinGER13423 d = 36j 274d 22-11-20085000 meter
9Claudia PechsteinGER13053 d = 35j 269d 18-11-2007achtervolging
10Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12849 d = 35j 66d 15-02-20042e 500 meter
11Claudia PechsteinGER12780 d = 34j 361d 18-02-2007achtervolging
12Claudia PechsteinGER12695 d = 34j 276d 25-11-20065000 meter
13Anzjelika KotjugaBLR12682 d = 34j 264d 12-02-20051e 500 meter
14Anzjelika KotjugaBLR12620 d = 34j 202d 12-12-20041e 1000 meter
15Gunda Niemann-StirnemannGER12582 d = 34j 164d 17-02-20013000 meter
16Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12505 d = 34j 87d 08-03-20032e 500 meter
17Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12504 d = 34j 86d 07-03-20031e 500 meter
18Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12499 d = 34j 81d 02-03-20032e 500 meter
19Gunda Niemann-StirnemannGER12498 d = 34j 80d 25-11-20005000 meter
Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12498 d = 34j 80d 01-03-20031e 500 meter
Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12498 d = 34j 80d 01-03-20031000 meter
22Gunda Niemann-StirnemannGER12491 d = 34j 73d 18-11-20003000 meter
23Svetlana ZjoerovaRUS12476 d = 34j 57d 05-03-20062e 500 meter
24Jenny WolfGER12455 d = 34j 36d 08-03-20131e 500 meter
25Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12450 d = 34j 32d 12-01-20032e 500 meter
Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12450 d = 34j 32d 12-01-20032e 1000 meter
27Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12449 d = 34j 31d 11-01-20031e 500 meter
28Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12422 d = 34j 4d 15-12-20022e 500 meter
Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12422 d = 34j 4d 15-12-20022e 1000 meter
30Edel Therese HøisethNOR12421 d = 34j 3d 30-01-20001000 meter
Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12421 d = 34j 3d 14-12-20021e 1000 meter
Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12421 d = 34j 3d 14-12-20021e 500 meter
33Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12415 d = 33j 362d 08-12-20022e 1000 meter
34Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12414 d = 33j 361d 07-12-20021e 1000 meter
35Svetlana ZjoerovaRUS12399 d = 33j 345d 18-12-20052e 500 meter
Svetlana ZjoerovaRUS12399 d = 33j 345d 18-12-20052e 1000 meter
37Anzjelika KotjugaBLR12332 d = 33j 280d 28-02-20041000 meter
38Anzjelika KotjugaBLR12331 d = 33j 279d 27-02-20041e 500 meter
39Claudia PechsteinGER12318 d = 33j 264d 13-11-2005achtervolging
40Gunda Niemann-StirnemannGER12212 d = 33j 160d 13-02-20001500 meter
41Gunda Niemann-StirnemannGER12211 d = 33j 159d 12-02-20003000 meter
42Gunda Niemann-StirnemannGER12198 d = 33j 146d 30-01-20003000 meter
43Tomomi OkazakiJPN12184 d = 33j 131d 15-01-20052e 500 meter
44Kristina GrovesCAN12153 d = 33j 100d 14-03-2010achtervolging
45Kristina GrovesCAN12152 d = 33j 99d 13-03-20101500 meter
46Monique Garbrecht-EnfeldtGER12141 d = 33j 88d 09-03-20022e 500 meter
47Gunda Niemann-StirnemannGER12127 d = 33j 75d 20-11-19995000 meter
48Gunda Niemann-StirnemannGER12121 d = 33j 69d 14-11-19991500 meter
49Gunda Niemann-StirnemannGER12120 d = 33j 68d 13-11-19993000 meter
Clara HughesCAN12120 d = 33j 68d 03-12-20055000 meter
vet= oudste winnaar op de betreffende discipline