Top 50 meeste World Cup punten mannen


#naamtotaaleerste racelaatste race
1Jeremy WotherspoonCAN1300910-02-199606-03-2010
2Shani DavisUSA1290212-11-200503-12-2016
3Erben WennemarsNED1178508-12-199613-12-2009
4Kyou-hyuk LeeKOR980608-12-199407-12-2013
5Denny MorrisonCAN905329-02-200403-12-2016
6Jan BosNED902907-01-199606-03-2011
7Håvard BøkkoNOR799714-11-200413-03-2016
8Dmitrij LobkovRUS794509-12-200016-03-2014
9Joji KatoJPN767407-12-200211-12-2015
10Sven KramerNED742914-11-200420-11-2016
11Gerard van VeldeNED688526-01-199103-03-2007
12Bob de JongNED679624-11-199605-12-2015
13Mika PoutalaFIN678002-03-200303-12-2016
14Hiroyasu ShimizuJPN660706-02-199307-12-2008
15Pekka KoskelaFIN657227-01-200113-12-2015
16Mike IrelandCAN647221-01-199412-12-2009
17Stefan GroothuisNED643207-12-200212-03-2016
18Keiichiro NagashimaJPN616204-12-200422-03-2015
19Casey FitzRandolphUSA609922-01-199405-03-2006
20Kang-seok LeeKOR609124-01-200406-12-2015
21Jan SmeekensNED599626-11-200520-11-2016
22Yuya OikawaJPN593006-12-200331-01-2016
23Tucker FredricksUSA592110-01-200316-03-2014
24Enrico FabrisITA538811-11-200118-11-2011
25Fengtong YuCHN522107-12-200219-11-2011
26Jevgeni LalenkovRUS521525-11-200007-12-2013
27Mark TuitertNED517018-11-200015-03-2014
28Ivan SkobrevRUS512809-03-200208-12-2013
29Carl VerheijenNED512315-12-199613-03-2010
30Kjeld NuisNED502221-11-200920-11-2016
31Simon KuipersNED475424-01-200406-03-2011
32Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR460415-11-200902-12-2016
33Ådne SøndrålNOR460118-02-198910-03-2002
34Jorrit BergsmaNED442414-11-201020-11-2016
35Manabu HoriiJPN423006-02-199309-03-2002
36Joey CheekUSA417422-01-200005-03-2006
37Kip CarpenterUSA414527-02-199924-02-2008
38Tae-bum MoKOR409607-11-200820-11-2016
39Rintje RitsmaNED408101-12-199002-02-2007
40Seung-hoon LeeKOR406007-11-200902-12-2016
41Bart SwingsBEL405129-01-201120-11-2016
42Janne HänninenFIN404115-11-199705-03-2006
43Chad HedrickUSA401615-02-200313-12-2009
44Konrad NiedźwiedzkiPOL393213-11-200413-03-2016
45Aleksej JesinRUS383612-11-200603-12-2016
46Nico IhleGER347717-12-200503-12-2016
47Michel MulderNED347108-11-200911-12-2015
48Gianni RommeNED341726-11-199503-03-2006
49Beorn NijenhuisNED331810-01-200313-12-2009
50Pavel KulizjnikovRUS326514-11-201403-12-2016
= laatste punten in huidig seizoen (2016-2017) verzameld