Top 50 meeste World Cup punten mannen


#naamtotaaleerste racelaatste race
1Shani DavisUSA1314412-11-200529-01-2017
2Jeremy WotherspoonCAN1300910-02-199606-03-2010
3Erben WennemarsNED1178508-12-199613-12-2009
4Kyou-hyuk LeeKOR980608-12-199407-12-2013
5Denny MorrisonCAN919229-02-200410-12-2016
6Jan BosNED902907-01-199606-03-2011
7Håvard BøkkoNOR799714-11-200413-03-2016
8Dmitrij LobkovRUS794509-12-200016-03-2014
9Joji KatoJPN767407-12-200211-12-2015
10Sven KramerNED742914-11-200420-11-2016
11Mika PoutalaFIN706602-03-200312-03-2017
12Gerard van VeldeNED688526-01-199103-03-2007
13Bob de JongNED679624-11-199605-12-2015
14Pekka KoskelaFIN662527-01-200129-01-2017
15Hiroyasu ShimizuJPN660706-02-199307-12-2008
16Mike IrelandCAN647221-01-199412-12-2009
17Stefan GroothuisNED643207-12-200212-03-2016
18Jan SmeekensNED629626-11-200512-03-2017
19Keiichiro NagashimaJPN616204-12-200422-03-2015
20Casey FitzRandolphUSA609922-01-199405-03-2006
21Kang-seok LeeKOR609124-01-200406-12-2015
22Yuya OikawaJPN596706-12-200329-01-2017
23Tucker FredricksUSA592110-01-200316-03-2014
24Kjeld NuisNED562221-11-200912-03-2017
25Enrico FabrisITA538811-11-200118-11-2011
26Fengtong YuCHN522107-12-200219-11-2011
27Jevgeni LalenkovRUS521525-11-200007-12-2013
28Mark TuitertNED517018-11-200015-03-2014
29Ivan SkobrevRUS512809-03-200208-12-2013
30Carl VerheijenNED512315-12-199613-03-2010
31Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR500315-11-200912-03-2017
32Jorrit BergsmaNED479614-11-201012-03-2017
33Simon KuipersNED475424-01-200406-03-2011
34Ådne SøndrålNOR460118-02-198910-03-2002
35Seung-hoon LeeKOR445207-11-200912-03-2017
36Bart SwingsBEL439629-01-201112-03-2017
37Manabu HoriiJPN423006-02-199309-03-2002
38Joey CheekUSA417422-01-200005-03-2006
39Kip CarpenterUSA414527-02-199924-02-2008
40Tae-bum MoKOR409607-11-200820-11-2016
41Rintje RitsmaNED408101-12-199002-02-2007
42Aleksej JesinRUS407512-11-200611-03-2017
43Konrad NiedźwiedzkiPOL406613-11-200409-12-2016
44Janne HänninenFIN404115-11-199705-03-2006
45Nico IhleGER401917-12-200512-03-2017
46Chad HedrickUSA401615-02-200313-12-2009
47Ronald MulderNED371006-11-200912-03-2017
48Michel MulderNED349708-11-200929-01-2017
49Gianni RommeNED341726-11-199503-03-2006
50Pavel KulizjnikovRUS339014-11-201409-12-2016
= laatste punten in huidig seizoen (2016-2017) verzameld
/*