Top 50 meeste World Cup punten mannen


#naamtotaaleerste racelaatste race
1Shani DavisUSA1303412-11-200511-12-2016
2Jeremy WotherspoonCAN1300910-02-199606-03-2010
3Erben WennemarsNED1178508-12-199613-12-2009
4Kyou-hyuk LeeKOR980608-12-199407-12-2013
5Denny MorrisonCAN919229-02-200410-12-2016
6Jan BosNED902907-01-199606-03-2011
7Håvard BøkkoNOR799714-11-200413-03-2016
8Dmitrij LobkovRUS794509-12-200016-03-2014
9Joji KatoJPN767407-12-200211-12-2015
10Sven KramerNED742914-11-200420-11-2016
11Gerard van VeldeNED688526-01-199103-03-2007
12Mika PoutalaFIN683402-03-200311-12-2016
13Bob de JongNED679624-11-199605-12-2015
14Hiroyasu ShimizuJPN660706-02-199307-12-2008
15Pekka KoskelaFIN659127-01-200109-12-2016
16Mike IrelandCAN647221-01-199412-12-2009
17Stefan GroothuisNED643207-12-200212-03-2016
18Keiichiro NagashimaJPN616204-12-200422-03-2015
19Casey FitzRandolphUSA609922-01-199405-03-2006
20Kang-seok LeeKOR609124-01-200406-12-2015
21Jan SmeekensNED603226-11-200509-12-2016
22Yuya OikawaJPN593006-12-200331-01-2016
23Tucker FredricksUSA592110-01-200316-03-2014
24Enrico FabrisITA538811-11-200118-11-2011
25Kjeld NuisNED522221-11-200911-12-2016
26Fengtong YuCHN522107-12-200219-11-2011
27Jevgeni LalenkovRUS521525-11-200007-12-2013
28Mark TuitertNED517018-11-200015-03-2014
29Ivan SkobrevRUS512809-03-200208-12-2013
30Carl VerheijenNED512315-12-199613-03-2010
31Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR485915-11-200910-12-2016
32Simon KuipersNED475424-01-200406-03-2011
33Ådne SøndrålNOR460118-02-198910-03-2002
34Jorrit BergsmaNED445614-11-201010-12-2016
35Seung-hoon LeeKOR427707-11-200911-12-2016
36Manabu HoriiJPN423006-02-199309-03-2002
37Joey CheekUSA417422-01-200005-03-2006
38Kip CarpenterUSA414527-02-199924-02-2008
39Bart SwingsBEL413629-01-201110-12-2016
40Tae-bum MoKOR409607-11-200820-11-2016
41Rintje RitsmaNED408101-12-199002-02-2007
42Konrad NiedźwiedzkiPOL406613-11-200409-12-2016
43Janne HänninenFIN404115-11-199705-03-2006
44Chad HedrickUSA401615-02-200313-12-2009
45Aleksej JesinRUS389812-11-200611-12-2016
46Nico IhleGER360417-12-200511-12-2016
47Michel MulderNED348208-11-200909-12-2016
48Gianni RommeNED341726-11-199503-03-2006
49Pavel KulizjnikovRUS339014-11-201409-12-2016
50Ronald MulderNED332006-11-200910-12-2016
= laatste punten in huidig seizoen (2016-2017) verzameld
/*