Top 50 meeste World Cup punten mannen


#naamtotaaleerste racelaatste race
1Shani DavisUSA1325612-11-200518-11-2017
2Jeremy WotherspoonCAN1300910-02-199606-03-2010
3Erben WennemarsNED1178508-12-199613-12-2009
4Kyou-hyuk LeeKOR980608-12-199407-12-2013
5Denny MorrisonCAN928329-02-200418-11-2017
6Jan BosNED902907-01-199606-03-2011
7Håvard BøkkoNOR819014-11-200419-11-2017
8Dmitrij LobkovRUS794509-12-200016-03-2014
9Joji KatoJPN770707-12-200211-11-2017
10Sven KramerNED762914-11-200419-11-2017
11Mika PoutalaFIN728002-03-200318-11-2017
12Gerard van VeldeNED688526-01-199103-03-2007
13Bob de JongNED679624-11-199605-12-2015
14Pekka KoskelaFIN667627-01-200112-11-2017
15Hiroyasu ShimizuJPN660706-02-199307-12-2008
16Jan SmeekensNED659726-11-200518-11-2017
17Mike IrelandCAN647221-01-199412-12-2009
18Stefan GroothuisNED643207-12-200212-03-2016
19Keiichiro NagashimaJPN616204-12-200422-03-2015
20Casey FitzRandolphUSA609922-01-199405-03-2006
21Kang-seok LeeKOR609124-01-200406-12-2015
22Yuya OikawaJPN596706-12-200329-01-2017
23Tucker FredricksUSA592110-01-200316-03-2014
24Kjeld NuisNED586221-11-200918-11-2017
25Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR549615-11-200919-11-2017
26Enrico FabrisITA538811-11-200118-11-2011
27Fengtong YuCHN522107-12-200219-11-2011
28Jevgeni LalenkovRUS521525-11-200007-12-2013
29Jorrit BergsmaNED520314-11-201019-11-2017
30Mark TuitertNED517018-11-200015-03-2014
31Ivan SkobrevRUS512809-03-200208-12-2013
32Carl VerheijenNED512315-12-199613-03-2010
33Simon KuipersNED475424-01-200406-03-2011
34Seung-hoon LeeKOR467807-11-200919-11-2017
35Ådne SøndrålNOR460118-02-198910-03-2002
36Bart SwingsBEL456029-01-201119-11-2017
37Nico IhleGER430217-12-200518-11-2017
38Tae-bum MoKOR425007-11-200818-11-2017
39Aleksej JesinRUS424412-11-200618-11-2017
40Manabu HoriiJPN423006-02-199309-03-2002
41Joey CheekUSA417422-01-200005-03-2006
42Konrad NiedźwiedzkiPOL417113-11-200418-11-2017
43Kip CarpenterUSA414527-02-199924-02-2008
44Ronald MulderNED410606-11-200918-11-2017
45Rintje RitsmaNED408101-12-199002-02-2007
46Janne HänninenFIN404115-11-199705-03-2006
47Chad HedrickUSA401615-02-200313-12-2009
48Pavel KulizjnikovRUS354314-11-201412-11-2017
49Michel MulderNED349708-11-200929-01-2017
50Denis JuskovRUS342019-11-201112-11-2017
= laatste punten in huidig seizoen (2017-2018) verzameld
/*