Top 50 meeste World Cup punten mannen


#naamtotaaleerste racelaatste race
1Shani DavisUSA1333112-11-200510-12-2017
2Jeremy WotherspoonCAN1300910-02-199606-03-2010
3Erben WennemarsNED1178508-12-199613-12-2009
4Kyou-hyuk LeeKOR980608-12-199407-12-2013
5Denny MorrisonCAN952329-02-200421-01-2018
6Jan BosNED902907-01-199606-03-2011
7Håvard BøkkoNOR842514-11-200418-03-2018
8Dmitrij LobkovRUS794509-12-200016-03-2014
9Mika PoutalaFIN793602-03-200318-03-2018
10Sven KramerNED782914-11-200402-12-2017
11Joji KatoJPN772807-12-200209-12-2017
12Jan SmeekensNED695726-11-200518-03-2018
13Gerard van VeldeNED688526-01-199103-03-2007
14Bob de JongNED679624-11-199605-12-2015
15Pekka KoskelaFIN676127-01-200121-01-2018
16Hiroyasu ShimizuJPN660706-02-199307-12-2008
17Mike IrelandCAN647221-01-199412-12-2009
18Stefan GroothuisNED643207-12-200212-03-2016
19Kjeld NuisNED638721-11-200917-03-2018
20Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR620815-11-200918-03-2018
21Keiichiro NagashimaJPN616204-12-200422-03-2015
22Casey FitzRandolphUSA609922-01-199405-03-2006
23Kang-seok LeeKOR609124-01-200406-12-2015
24Yuya OikawaJPN596706-12-200329-01-2017
25Tucker FredricksUSA592110-01-200316-03-2014
26Enrico FabrisITA538811-11-200118-11-2011
27Fengtong YuCHN522107-12-200219-11-2011
28Jorrit BergsmaNED521914-11-201002-12-2017
29Jevgeni LalenkovRUS521525-11-200007-12-2013
30Mark TuitertNED517018-11-200015-03-2014
31Ivan SkobrevRUS512809-03-200208-12-2013
32Carl VerheijenNED512315-12-199613-03-2010
33Seung-hoon LeeKOR492407-11-200910-12-2017
34Bart SwingsBEL479829-01-201120-01-2018
35Simon KuipersNED475424-01-200406-03-2011
36Nico IhleGER470217-12-200518-03-2018
37Ådne SøndrålNOR460118-02-198910-03-2002
38Ronald MulderNED448606-11-200918-03-2018
39Aleksej JesinRUS446512-11-200620-01-2018
40Konrad NiedźwiedzkiPOL436713-11-200421-01-2018
41Tae-bum MoKOR430507-11-200803-12-2017
42Manabu HoriiJPN423006-02-199309-03-2002
43Joey CheekUSA417422-01-200005-03-2006
44Kip CarpenterUSA414527-02-199924-02-2008
45Denis JuskovRUS411819-11-201118-03-2018
46Rintje RitsmaNED408101-12-199003-02-2007
47Janne HänninenFIN404115-11-199705-03-2006
48Chad HedrickUSA401615-02-200313-12-2009
49Pavel KulizjnikovRUS383014-11-201419-01-2018
50Michel MulderNED366308-11-200921-01-2018
/*