De schaatshistorie in cijfers


#naamtotaaleerste racelaatste race
1Shani DavisUSA1333112-11-200510-12-2017
2Jeremy WotherspoonCAN1300910-02-199606-03-2010
3Erben WennemarsNED1178508-12-199613-12-2009
4Kyou-hyuk LeeKOR980608-12-199407-12-2013
5Denny MorrisonCAN952329-02-200421-01-2018
6Håvard BøkkoNOR911014-11-200415-12-2019
7Jan BosNED902907-01-199606-03-2011
8Dmitrij LobkovRUS794509-12-200016-03-2014
9Mika PoutalaFIN793602-03-200318-03-2018
10Sven KramerNED792214-11-200415-11-2019
11Joji KatoJPN772807-12-200209-12-2017
12Kjeld NuisNED733021-11-200908-12-2019
13Jan SmeekensNED720226-11-200503-02-2019
14Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR703215-11-200915-12-2019
15Gerard van VeldeNED688526-01-199103-03-2007
16Bob de JongNED679624-11-199605-12-2015
17Pekka KoskelaFIN676127-01-200121-01-2018
18Hiroyasu ShimizuJPN660706-02-199307-12-2008
19Mike IrelandCAN647221-01-199412-12-2009
20Stefan GroothuisNED643207-12-200212-03-2016
21Bart SwingsBEL633329-01-201115-12-2019
22Keiichiro NagashimaJPN616204-12-200422-03-2015
23Casey FitzRandolphUSA609922-01-199405-03-2006
24Kang-seok LeeKOR609124-01-200406-12-2015
25Yuya OikawaJPN596706-12-200329-01-2017
26Tucker FredricksUSA592110-01-200316-03-2014
27Jorrit BergsmaNED576014-11-201007-12-2019
28Enrico FabrisITA538811-11-200118-11-2011
29Nico IhleGER537617-12-200515-12-2019
30Fengtong YuCHN522107-12-200219-11-2011
31Jevgeni LalenkovRUS521525-11-200007-12-2013
32Mark TuitertNED517018-11-200015-03-2014
33Ivan SkobrevRUS512809-03-200208-12-2013
34Carl VerheijenNED512315-12-199613-03-2010
35Pavel KulizjnikovRUS492514-11-201415-12-2019
36Seung-hoon LeeKOR492407-11-200910-12-2017
37Denis JuskovRUS488719-11-201107-12-2019
38Simon KuipersNED475424-01-200406-03-2011
39Aleksej JesinRUS470812-11-200615-12-2019
40Ronald MulderNED470306-11-200914-12-2019
41Ådne SøndrålNOR460118-02-198910-03-2002
42Konrad NiedźwiedzkiPOL448713-11-200418-03-2018
43Håvard LorentzenNOR444713-11-201015-12-2019
44Kai VerbijNED432314-11-201415-12-2019
45Tae-bum MoKOR430507-11-200803-12-2017
46Andrea GiovanniniITA428602-03-201315-12-2019
47Manabu HoriiJPN423006-02-199309-03-2002
48Joey MantiaUSA418610-02-201315-12-2019
49Joey CheekUSA417422-01-200005-03-2006
50Kip CarpenterUSA414527-02-199924-02-2008
= laatste punten in huidig seizoen (2019-2020) verzameld
/*