7e World Cup 2009-10 (finale): 3000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
12-03-20101e 500 meter (mannen)
13-03-20102e 500 meter (mannen)
14-03-20101000 meter (mannen)
12-03-20101500 meter (mannen)
13-03-20105000 meter (mannen)
14-03-2010achtervolging (mannen)
12-03-20101e 500 meter (vrouwen)
13-03-20102e 500 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-20101000 meter (vrouwen)
13-03-20101500 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20103000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-2010achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Martina SáblíkováCZE4.06,25150
2Daniela Anschütz-ThomsGER4.06,54120
3Stephanie BeckertGER4.07,57105
4Kristina GrovesCAN4.08,1790
5Renate GroenewoldNED4.09,7475
6Diane ValkenburgNED4.10,1545
7Maren HaugliNOR4.11,0040
8Masako HozumiJPN4.12,3836
9Jilleanne RookardUSA4.13,1432
10Brittany SchusslerCAN4.13,5128
11Katrin MattscherodtGER4.13,8524
12Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr.USA4.14,0721
13Cindy KlassenCAN4.15,6518
14Elma de VriesNED4.15,9616
15Moniek KleinsmanNED4.16,5414
16Eri NatoriJPN4.16,7112
17Shiho IshizawaJPN4.19,5010
18Cathrine GrageDEN4.21,178

Navigatie 3000 meter vrouwen 2009-10
06-11-20091e World Cup BerlijnGER
13-11-20092e World Cup HeerenveenNED
04-12-20094e World Cup CalgaryCAN
11-12-20095e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
12-03-20107e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2009-10
06/08-11-20091e World Cup BerlijnGER
13/15-11-20092e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-11-20093e World Cup HamarNOR
04/06-12-20094e World Cup CalgaryCAN
11/13-12-20095e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
06/07-03-20106e World Cup ErfurtGER
12/14-03-20107e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*