3e World Cup 2010-11: 10.000 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HamarNOROlympia Hall
datumdiscipline
27-11-20101500 meter (mannen)
28-11-201010.000 meter (mannen)
27-11-2010achtervolging (mannen)
28-11-20101500 meter (vrouwen)
27-11-20105000 meter (vrouwen)
27-11-2010achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Bob de JongNED13.05,83100
2Ivan SkobrevRUS13.11,2680
3Jorrit BergsmaNED13.13,9870
4Håvard BøkkoNOR13.19,8960
5Bob de VriesNED13.20,8450
6Jonathan KuckUSA13.23,8645
7Dmitrij BabenkoKAZ13.24,3940
8Arjen van der KieftNED13.27,2835
9Øystein GrødumNOR13.34,6330
10Alexis ContinFRA13.41,1825
11Trevor MarsicanoUSA13.47,6720
12Lucas MakowskyCAN13.56,4215
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Shane DobbinNZL13.19,5335
2Henrik ChristiansenNOR13.21,2930
3Aleksandr RumjantsevRUS13.33,1825
4Ted-Jan BloemenNED13.33,4921
5Patrick BeckertGER13.37,3018
6Roger SchneiderSUI13.38,8515
7Marco WeberGER13.42,2813
8Fredrik van der HorstNOR13.44,4911
9Artjom BelousovKAZ13.46,9410
10Jan SzymańskiPOL13.49,139
11Norimasa ZaikeJPN13.52,588
12Shota NakamuraJPN13.53,907
13Tobias SchneiderGER13.55,076
14Sławomir ChmuraPOL14.01,955
15Moritz Geisreiter (1987)GER14.02,054
16Léo LandryCAN14.02,413
17Justin WarsylewiczCAN14.02,472
18Tore SolliNOR14.05,411
19Joshua LoseAUS14.07,610
20Hiroki AbeJPN14.16,960
21Luca StefaniITA14.17,680
22Pavel KulmaCZE14.18,050

Navigatie 10.000 meter mannen 2010-11
28-11-20103e World Cup HamarNOR
19-02-20117e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2010-11
12/14-11-20101e World Cup HeerenveenNED
19/21-11-20102e World Cup BerlijnGER
27/28-11-20103e World Cup HamarNOR
04/05-12-20104e World Cup ChangchunCHN
11/12-12-20105e World Cup ObihiroJPN
28/30-01-20116e World Cup MoskouRUS
18/19-02-20117e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
04/06-03-20118e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*