8e World Cup 2010-11 (finale): 2e 500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
04-03-20111e 500 meter (mannen)
06-03-20112e 500 meter (mannen)
06-03-20111000 meter (mannen)
05-03-20111500 meter (mannen)
04-03-20115000 meter (mannen)
05-03-20111e 500 meter (vrouwen)
06-03-20112e 500 meter (vrouwen)
06-03-20111000 meter (vrouwen)
04-03-20111500 meter (vrouwen)
05-03-20113000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Jenny WolfGER0.38,37150
2Sang-hwa LeeKOR0.38,48120
3Annette GerritsenNED0.38,55105
4Margot BoerNED0.38,7490
5Beixing WangCHN0.38,7775
6Maki TsujiJPN0.38,9245
7Thijsje OenemaNED0.39,0440
8Heather RichardsonUSA0.39,0736
9Bo-ra LeeKOR0.39,0932
10Judith HesseGER0.39,1428
11Shannon RempelCAN0.39,2924
12Chiara SimionatoITA0.39,3821
13Lauren CholewinskiUSA0.39,4318
14Yukana NishinaJPN0.39,53(0)16
15Shuai QiCHN0.39,53(2)14
16Olga FatkulinaRUS0.39,55(1)12
17Miho TakagiJPN0.39,55(9)10
18Rebekah BradfordUSA0.39,728

Navigatie 2e 500 meter vrouwen 2010-11
12-11-20101e World Cup HeerenveenNED
13-11-20101e World Cup HeerenveenNED
19-11-20102e World Cup BerlijnGER
20-11-20102e World Cup BerlijnGER
04-12-20104e World Cup ChangchunCHN
05-12-20104e World Cup ChangchunCHN
11-12-20105e World Cup ObihiroJPN
12-12-20105e World Cup ObihiroJPN
28-01-20116e World Cup MoskouRUS
29-01-20116e World Cup MoskouRUS
05-03-20118e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
06-03-20118e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2010-11
12/14-11-20101e World Cup HeerenveenNED
19/21-11-20102e World Cup BerlijnGER
27/28-11-20103e World Cup HamarNOR
04/05-12-20104e World Cup ChangchunCHN
11/12-12-20105e World Cup ObihiroJPN
28/30-01-20116e World Cup MoskouRUS
18/19-02-20117e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
04/06-03-20118e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*