6e World Cup 2016-17 (finale): 2e 500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
StavangerNORSørmarka Arena
datumdiscipline
11-03-20171e 500 meter (mannen)
12-03-20172e 500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20171000 meter (mannen)
12-03-20171500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20175000 meter (mannen)
12-03-2017mass start (mannen)
11-03-2017achtervolging (mannen)
12-03-2017teamsprint (mannen)
11-03-20171e 500 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20172e 500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20171000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20171500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20173000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-2017mass start (vrouwen)
11-03-2017achtervolging (vrouwen)
12-03-2017teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Dai Dai NtabNED0.34,72150
2Ronald MulderNED0.34,77120
3Jan SmeekensNED0.34,81104
4Kai VerbijNED0.34,8390
5Laurent DubreuilCAN0.34,8776
6Tingyu GaoCHN0.34,9345
7Tsubasa HasegawaJPN0.34,9840
8Ruslan MurasjovRUS0.34,9936
9Mika PoutalaFIN0.35,0432
10Artur WaśPOL0.35,1228
11Nico IhleGER0.35,1924
12Håvard LorentzenNOR0.35,2521

Navigatie 2e 500 meter mannen 2016-17
12-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
03-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
09-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
27-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
29-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
11-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
Navigatie 2016-17
11/13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
18/20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
02/04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
09/11-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
27/29-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
11/12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
/*