6e World Cup 2016-17 (finale): 1500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
StavangerNORSørmarka Arena
datumdiscipline
11-03-20171e 500 meter (mannen)
12-03-20172e 500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20171000 meter (mannen)
12-03-20171500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20175000 meter (mannen)
12-03-2017mass start (mannen)
11-03-2017achtervolging (mannen)
12-03-2017teamsprint (mannen)
11-03-20171e 500 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20172e 500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20171000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20171500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20173000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-2017mass start (vrouwen)
11-03-2017achtervolging (vrouwen)
12-03-2017teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Kjeld NuisNED1.45,00150
2Patrick RoestNED1.46,28120
3Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR1.46,61104
4Denis JuskovRUS1.46,63(4)90
4Thomas KrolNED1.46,63(4)90
6Bart SwingsBEL1.46,8045
7Vincent De HaîtreCAN1.47,2140
8Shota NakamuraJPN1.47,6836
9Sergej TrofimovRUS1.47,7632
10Joey MantiaUSA1.48,2628
11Sergej GrjaztsovRUS1.48,9924
12Peter MichaelNZL1.53,7021

Navigatie 1500 meter mannen 2016-17
13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
10-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
27-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
Navigatie 2016-17
11/13-11-20161e World Cup HarbinCHN
18/20-11-20162e World Cup NaganoJPN
02/04-12-20163e World Cup AstanaKAZ
09/11-12-20164e World Cup HeerenveenNED
27/29-01-20175e World Cup BerlijnGER
11/12-03-20176e World Cup (finale)StavangerNOR
/*