1e World Cup 2018-19: mass start mannen


plaatsijsbaan
ObihiroJPNMeiji Hokkaido-Tokachi Oval
datumdiscipline
16-11-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
17-11-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
18-11-20181000 meter (mannen)
17-11-20181500 meter (mannen)
18-11-20185000 meter (mannen)
17-11-2018mass start (mannen)
16-11-2018achtervolging (mannen)
18-11-2018teamsprint (mannen)
16-11-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
17-11-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
18-11-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
17-11-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
18-11-20183000 meter (vrouwen)
17-11-2018mass start (vrouwen)
16-11-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
18-11-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Andrea GiovanniniITA7.40,99120
2Simon SchoutenNED7.41,00108
3Cheon-Ho UmKOR7.41,0396
4Bart SwingsBEL7.41,1086
5Seitaro IchinoheJPN7.41,3080
6Viktor Hald ThorupDEN7.45,0376
7Chris HuizingaNED7.57,1872
8Livio WengerSUI8.09,6568
9Ryosuke TsuchiyaJPN7.46,2564
10Haralds SilovsLAT7.58,0562
11Daniil SemerikovRUS7.58,1560
12Ruslan Zakharov (1987)RUS7.58,1758
13Joey MantiaUSA8.05,1656
14Tsu-Cheng ChaoTPE8.10,7254
15Alemasi KahanbaiCHN8.11,0352
16Zhongyan NingCHN7.49,1150
1e halve finale
#naamtijdpunten
1Ruslan Zakharov (1987)RUS8.51,2960
2Livio WengerSUI8.52,0254
3Ryosuke TsuchiyaJPN8.52,1848
4Joey MantiaUSA8.53,3743
5Zhongyan NingCHN8.53,4640
6Bart SwingsBEL8.53,4738
7Haralds SilovsLAT8.53,6536
8Simon SchoutenNED8.54,0434
9Jae-won ChungKOR8.53,6332
10Daniel NieroITA8.55,0531
11Philip Due SchmidtDEN8.57,5230
12Aleksej KirpitsjnikBLR8.58,6129
13Sebastian DruszkiewiczCZE8.58,6928
14Demyan GavrilovKAZ9.00,6727
15Floris RootNED9.02,9726
16Zbigniew BródkaPOL9.03,7925
2e halve finale
#naamtijdpunten
1Viktor Hald ThorupDEN8.09,3260
2Tsu-Cheng ChaoTPE8.15,3054
3Cheon-Ho UmKOR8.15,7848
4Daniil SemerikovRUS8.16,1943
5Chris HuizingaNED8.16,9040
6Seitaro IchinoheJPN8.19,2338
7Andrea GiovanniniITA8.41,1936
8Alemasi KahanbaiCHN8.17,0634
9Vitalij MikhajlovBLR8.20,4132
10Marcin BachanekPOL8.17,1831
11Mathias VostéBEL8.18,1930
12Jordan BelchosCAN8.18,9229
13Jakub KoprivaCZE8.20,2828
14Armin HagerAUT8.22,0527
15Oliver GrobSUI8.44,1026
16Dmitrij MorozovKAZ5.53,3325

Navigatie mass start mannen 2018-19
17-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
24-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
15-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*