1e World Cup 2018-19: mass start vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
ObihiroJPNMeiji Hokkaido-Tokachi Oval
datumdiscipline
16-11-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
17-11-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
18-11-20181000 meter (mannen)
17-11-20181500 meter (mannen)
18-11-20185000 meter (mannen)
17-11-2018mass start (mannen)
16-11-2018achtervolging (mannen)
18-11-2018teamsprint (mannen)
16-11-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
17-11-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
18-11-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
17-11-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
18-11-20183000 meter (vrouwen)
17-11-2018mass start (vrouwen)
16-11-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
18-11-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Nana TakagiJPN8.58,09120
2Irene SchoutenNED8.58,19108
3Bo-reum KimKOR8.58,5396
4Francesca LollobrigidaITA8.58,6486
5Ivanie BlondinCAN8.58,9480
6Claudia PechsteinGER9.03,7676
7Francesca BettroneITA8.59,2172
8Isabelle WeidemannCAN9.03,2868
8Dan Li (1994)CHN9.03,2868
10Kimi GoetzUSA9.20,9862
11Jiaying TaoCHN9.05,2860
12Melissa WijfjeNED9.02,5558
13Saskia AlusaluEST9.03,2556
14Ayano SatoJPN9.00,1654
15Elena Møller-RigasDEN9.02,0752
16Marina ZujevaBLR9.02,2050
17Jee-woo ParkKOR9.02,2248
18Nikola ZdráhalováCZE9.03,0946
19Sofie Karoline HaugenNOR9.04,2244
20Camilla LundNOR9.04,2542
21Magdalena CzyszczońPOL9.04,2640
22Roxanne DufterGER9.04,3638
23Natálie KerschbaummayrCZE9.08,1236
24Karolina BosiekPOL8.06,5234

Navigatie mass start vrouwen 2018-19
17-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
24-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
15-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*