3e World Cup 2018-19: 2e 500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
Tomaszów MazowieckiPOLArena Lodowa
datumdiscipline
07-12-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
08-12-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
07-12-20181000 meter (mannen)
08-12-20181500 meter (mannen)
09-12-201810.000 meter (mannen)
07-12-2018achtervolging (mannen)
09-12-2018teamsprint (mannen)
07-12-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
08-12-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
07-12-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
08-12-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
09-12-20185000 meter (vrouwen)
07-12-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
09-12-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Vanessa HerzogAUT0.37,9460
2Olga FatkulinaRUS0.38,1054
3Brittany BoweUSA0.38,2348
4Angelina GolikovaRUS0.38,3543
5Darja KatsjanovaRUS0.38,4540
6Min-seon KimKOR0.38,5838
7Heather McLeanCAN0.38,6836
8Hyun-yung KimKOR0.38,7134
9Maki TsujiJPN0.38,7532
10Jingzhu JinCHN0.38,8231
11Arisa TsujimotoJPN0.38,8830
12Jekaterina AjdovaKAZ0.38,9129
13Konami SogaJPN0.38,9628
14Erin JacksonUSA0.38,9627
15Letitia de JongNED0.38,9826
16Jutta LeerdamNED0.39,0025
17Hege BøkkoNOR0.39,0424
18Janine SmitNED0.39,0723
19Ruining TianCHN0.39,3322
20Femke BeulingNED0.39,3721
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Marsha HudeyCAN0.38,9035
2Irina Kuznetsova (98)RUS0.39,0629
3Kaylin IrvineCAN0.39,1823
4Karumi InagawaJPN0.39,2217
4Qishi LiCHN0.39,2217
6Anastasiya KorkinaRUS0.39,4615
7Esmé StollengaNED0.39,4914
8Kimi GoetzUSA0.39,5113
9Chong PeiCHN0.39,5712
10Andżelika WójcikPOL0.39,5811
11Kaja ZiomekPOL0.39,6710
12Noemi BonazzaITA0.39,769
13Anna NifontovaBLR0.39,838
14Yu-Ting HuangTPE0.39,877
15Bri BocoxUSA0.40,046
16Natalia CzerwonkaPOL0.40,065
17Yee-weon NamKOR0.40,084
18Martine RipsrudNOR0.40,123
19Min-jee KimKOR0.40,172
20Gabriele HirschbichlerGER0.40,341
21Victoria RodriguezARG0.40,430
22Yuka AbeJPN0.40,520
23Min-Jo KimKOR0.40,580
24Francesca BettroneITA0.40,840

Navigatie 2e 500 meter vrouwen 2018-19
16-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
17-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
24-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
08-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
02-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*