1e World Cup 2019-20: 1500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
MinskBLRMinsk-Arena
datumdiscipline
17-11-2019500 meter (mannen)
16-11-20191000 meter (mannen)
17-11-20191500 meter (mannen)
15-11-20195000 meter (mannen)
16-11-2019mass start (mannen)
15-11-2019teamsprint (mannen)
16-11-2019500 meter (vrouwen)
17-11-20191000 meter (vrouwen)
16-11-20191500 meter (vrouwen)
15-11-20193000 meter (vrouwen)
17-11-2019mass start (vrouwen)
15-11-2019teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Ireen WüstNED1.56,4660
2Jekaterina SjichovaRUS1.56,8654
3Brittany BoweUSA1.57,2548
4Jevgenija LalenkovaRUS1.57,3043
5Jorien ter MorsNED1.57,3440
6Miho TakagiJPN1.57,5438
7Jelizaveta KazelinaRUS1.57,5736
8Melissa WijfjeNED1.58,0034
9Francesca LollobrigidaITA1.58,3232
10Antoinette de JongNED1.58,4831
11Nana TakagiJPN1.59,4030
12Ivanie BlondinCAN1.59,5829
13Noemi BonazzaITA1.59,7528
14Natalia CzerwonkaPOL2.00,2327
15Natalja VoroninaRUS2.00,4226
16Reina AnemaNED2.00,5925
17Ida NjåtunNOR2.00,7124
18Mei HanCHN2.01,1023
19Martina SáblíkováCZE2.01,8922
20Roxanne DufterGER2.01,9421
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Nao KodairaJPN1.58,3735
2Nikola ZdráhalováCZE1.59,7729
3Darja KatsjanovaRUS2.00,1723
4Xin Zhao (1992)CHN2.00,2517
5Qishi LiCHN2.00,4916
6Marina ZujevaBLR2.00,5215
7Yuna OnoderaJPN2.00,6614
8Karolina BosiekPOL2.00,7013
9Qi YinCHN2.01,0112
10Valerie MaltaisCAN2.01,7211
11Michelle UhrigGER2.01,8110
12Sofie Karoline HaugenNOR2.02,199
13Jee-woo ParkKOR2.02,248
14Karolina GąseckaPOL2.02,647
15Ragne WiklundNOR2.02,656
16Nadezhda SidelnikKAZ2.02,735
17Kimi GoetzUSA2.02,804
18Béatrice LamarcheCAN2.03,213
19Bri BocoxUSA2.04,032
20Yu-Ting HuangTPE2.06,461
21Anna KovalevaBLR2.09,690
22Gemma CooperGBR2.13,350

Navigatie 1500 meter vrouwen 2019-20
16-11-20191e World Cup MinskBLR
24-11-20192e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
08-12-20193e World Cup Nur-SultanKAZ
Navigatie 2019-20
15/17-11-20191e World Cup MinskBLR
22/24-11-20192e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
06/08-12-20193e World Cup Nur-SultanKAZ
13/15-12-20194e World Cup NaganoJPN
/*