2e World Cup 2019-20: 5000 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
Tomaszów MazowieckiPOLArena Lodowa
datumdiscipline
24-11-2019500 meter (mannen)
23-11-20191500 meter (mannen)
22-11-20195000 meter (mannen)
23-11-2019mass start (mannen)
24-11-2019achtervolging (mannen)
22-11-2019teamsprint (mannen)
23-11-2019500 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-20191500 meter (vrouwen)
22-11-20193000 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-2019mass start (vrouwen)
23-11-2019achtervolging (vrouwen)
22-11-2019teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Patrick RoestNED6.19,3860
2Daniil SemerikovRUS6.20,4654
3Denis JuskovRUS6.24,3048
4Marcel BoskerNED6.24,3443
5Aleksandr RumjantsevRUS6.24,6640
6Jorrit BergsmaNED6.26,1238
7Davide GhiottoITA6.27,1436
8Graeme FishCAN6.28,0834
9Douwe de VriesNED6.29,8732
10Patrick BeckertGER6.30,2631
11Sergej TrofimovRUS6.30,5030
12Ted-Jan BloemenCAN6.30,9029
13Bart SwingsBEL6.31,1728
14Jordan BelchosCAN6.33,0527
15Andrea GiovanniniITA6.34,9026
16Ryosuke TsuchiyaJPN6.37,1325
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Seitaro IchinoheJPN6.25,6435
2Peter MichaelNZL6.26,8529
3Nicola TumoleroITA6.28,4023
4Ruslan Zakharov (1987)RUS6.28,5717
5Michele MalfattiITA6.29,2116
6Riku TsuchiyaJPN6.30,7115
7Vitalij ShhigolevKAZ6.30,9114
8Timothy LoubinaudFRA6.31,3613
9Masahito ObayashiJPN6.32,0112
10Felix MalyGER6.33,0511
11Jan BlokhuijsenNED6.33,1010
12Vitalij MikhajlovBLR6.34,129
13Jae-won ChungKOR6.34,238
14Shane WilliamsonJPN6.36,847
15Szymon PalkaPOL6.36,856
16Dmitrij MorozovKAZ6.37,135
17Ethan CepuranUSA6.37,574
18Artur JanickiPOL6.37,983
19Håvard BøkkoNOR6.38,412
20Fridtjof PetzoldGER6.39,431
21Kristian UlekleivNOR6.40,750
22Hallgeir EngebråtenNOR6.40,760
23Rehati BaoerijiangCHN6.40,830
24Cheon-Ho EomKOR6.41,210
25Demyan GavrilovKAZ6.41,340
26Adrian WielgatPOL6.43,010
27Egor DomoraczkiBLR6.47,190
28Yu WuCHN6.48,590
29Mateusz OwczarekPOL6.52,260
30Josh WhyteNZL6.56,290
31Jin-yeong LeeKOR6.56,290

Navigatie 5000 meter mannen 2019-20
15-11-20191e World Cup MinskBLR
22-11-20192e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15-12-20194e World Cup NaganoJPN
Navigatie 2019-20
15/17-11-20191e World Cup MinskBLR
22/24-11-20192e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
06/08-12-20193e World Cup Nur-SultanKAZ
13/15-12-20194e World Cup NaganoJPN
/*