2e World Cup 2019-20: mass start mannen


plaatsijsbaan
Tomaszów MazowieckiPOLArena Lodowa
datumdiscipline
24-11-2019500 meter (mannen)
23-11-20191500 meter (mannen)
22-11-20195000 meter (mannen)
23-11-2019mass start (mannen)
24-11-2019achtervolging (mannen)
22-11-2019teamsprint (mannen)
23-11-2019500 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-20191500 meter (vrouwen)
22-11-20193000 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-2019mass start (vrouwen)
23-11-2019achtervolging (vrouwen)
22-11-2019teamsprint (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Joey MantiaUSA7.45,10120
2Jorrit BergsmaNED7.45,31108
3Arjan StroetingaNED7.45,3796
4Andrea GiovanniniITA7.45,3886
5Bart SwingsBEL7.45,5880
6Jordan BelchosCAN7.49,1476
7Ian QuinnUSA7.45,7272
8Daniil SemerikovRUS7.46,6068
9Felix MalyGER7.50,6964
10Timothy LoubinaudFRA7.56,3662
11Livio WengerSUI8.14,9160
12Artur JanickiPOL7.47,4458
13Cheon-Ho EomKOR7.49,7856
14Muhamaiti HanahatiCHN7.51,3154
15Graeme FishCAN8.08,5252
16Ruslan Zakharov (1987)RUS-50
1e halve finale
#naamtijdpunten
1Arjan StroetingaNED8.09,3760
2Artur JanickiPOL8.09,4754
3Felix MalyGER8.09,4948
4Bart SwingsBEL8.26,3843
5Ruslan Zakharov (1987)RUS8.26,5040
6Livio WengerSUI8.26,8038
7Ian QuinnUSA8.27,0036
8Jordan BelchosCAN8.27,0434
9Jae-won ChungKOR8.27,1332
10Masahito ObayashiJPN8.27,1631
11Vitalij MikhajlovBLR8.27,1830
12Michele MalfattiITA8.27,2729
13Wei-Lin TaiTPE8.27,9628
14Philip Due SchmidtDEN8.28,3527
15Alemasi KahanbaiCHN8.28,7026
16Peter MichaelNZL8.28,7725
17Armin HagerAUT8.29,1024
18Bence DékányHUN8.44,8723
2e halve finale
#naamtijdpunten
1Jorrit BergsmaNED7.41,0060
2Daniil SemerikovRUS7.41,1154
3Graeme FishCAN7.41,2148
4Muhamaiti HanahatiCHN7.41,2243
5Timothy LoubinaudFRA7.41,2540
6Joey MantiaUSA7.51,4138
7Andrea GiovanniniITA8.05,7536
8Cheon-Ho EomKOR7.41,4334
9Marcin BachanekPOL8.12,8632
10Stefan Due SchmidtDEN7.42,3531
11Fridtjof PetzoldGER7.44,5330
12Tim SibietBEL7.45,8229
13Haralds SilovsLAT7.48,6428
14Ryosuke TsuchiyaJPN7.57,7927
15Aleksej KirpitsjnikBLR7.59,5726
16Maksim BaklasjkinKAZ8.05,9025
17Kierryn HughesNZL-24

Navigatie mass start mannen 2019-20
16-11-20191e World Cup MinskBLR
23-11-20192e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
13-12-20194e World Cup NaganoJPN
Navigatie 2019-20
15/17-11-20191e World Cup MinskBLR
22/24-11-20192e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
06/08-12-20193e World Cup Nur-SultanKAZ
13/15-12-20194e World Cup NaganoJPN
/*