fie World Cup 617--06 (finale): mass start mannen



#naamtijdpunten
1Seung-hoon LeeKOR8.07,74150
2Jorrit BergsmaNED8.07,83120
3Bart SwingsBEL8.07,86104
4Andrea GiovanniniITA8.17,1590
5Peter MichaelNZL8.21,4376
6KC BoutietteUSA8.28,0645
7Evert HoolwerfNED8.10,7540
8Ryosuke TsuchiyaJPN8.09,9236
9Joey MantiaUSA8.09,0032
10Olivier JeanCAN8.09,7628
11Shane WilliamsonJPN8.10,3624
12Valerij KonysjevRUS8.10,7821
13Jordan BelchosCAN8.10,9718
14Vitalij MikhajlovBLR8.18,1416
15Viktor Hald ThorupDEN6.20,4114

Navigatie mass start mannen 617--06
Navigatie 617--06
/--e World Cup
/*