World Cup seizoen 920--01



#naamtijdpunten
1Ivanie BlondinCAN8.22,63120
2Irene SchoutenNED8.22,71108
3Francesca LollobrigidaITA8.23,5796
4Bo-reum KimKOR8.24,9386
5Noemi BonazzaITA8.44,2580
6Mia Kilburg-ManganelloUSA8.25,0576
7Tatjana MikhajlovaBLR9.00,1172
8Melissa WijfjeNED8.25,2468
9Claudia PechsteinGER8.31,3564
10Karolina GąseckaPOL8.33,2762
11Jee-woo ParkKOR8.33,9060
12Karolina BosiekPOL8.26,9358
13Ayano SatoJPN8.27,4556
14Zhou YangCHN8.28,4254
15Michelle UhrigGER8.33,2552
16Nana TakagiJPN7.53,8750
1e halve finale
#naamtijdpunten
1Ivanie BlondinCAN9.03,2360
2Nana TakagiJPN9.03,3454
3Melissa WijfjeNED9.03,4648
4Bo-reum KimKOR9.03,5943
5Karolina BosiekPOL9.04,2540
6Noemi BonazzaITA9.04,2638
7Tatjana MikhajlovaBLR9.20,2936
8Michelle UhrigGER9.26,3434
9Nadezhda SidelnikKAZ9.13,1932
10Paige SchwartzburgUSA9.04,4431
11Anke VosBEL9.09,3630
12Dan Li (1994)CHN9.20,0329
13Gemma CooperGBR9.23,6528
14Nadja WengerSUI9.24,4727
15Jelizaveta KazelinaRUS8.05,2426
2e halve finale
#naamtijdpunten
1Irene SchoutenNED8.50,7760
2Francesca LollobrigidaITA8.50,8654
3Zhou YangCHN8.50,9148
4Ayano SatoJPN8.50,9743
5Mia Kilburg-ManganelloUSA8.51,0040
6Jee-woo ParkKOR8.51,8038
7Claudia PechsteinGER8.57,6436
8Karolina GąseckaPOL9.02,7834
9Marina ZujevaBLR8.51,9732
10Valerie MaltaisCAN8.52,7831
11Jelena JeraninaRUS8.52,8730
12Saskia AlusaluEST8.54,2629
13Ellia SmedingGBR8.53,9928
14Stien VanhoutteBEL9.08,5527

Navigatie mass start vrouwen 920--01
Navigatie 920--01
/--e World Cup
/*