2e World Cup 2003-04: 10.000 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
ErfurtGERGunda Niemann-Stirnemann Stadion
datumdiscipline
16-11-20031500 meter (mannen)
15-11-200310.000 meter (mannen)
15-11-20031500 meter (vrouwen)
16-11-20033000 meter (vrouwen)
16-11-2003mini vierkamp (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Bob de JongNED13.17,63100
2Jochem UytdehaageNED13.20,6780
3Carl VerheijenNED13.22,7870
4Øystein GrødumNOR13.31,8360
5Frank DittrichGER13.34,7450
6KC BoutietteUSA13.34,9145
7Enrico FabrisITA13.39,4940
8Jurij KokhanetsRUS13.41,3236
9Jens BodenGER13.42,5332
10Johan RöjlerSWE13.43,4928
11Chad HedrickUSA13.48,4724
12Artjom DetysjevRUS13.48,6921
13René TaubenrauchGER13.49,9918
14Reidar Bohlin BorgersenNOR13.53,8916
15Odd Bohlin BorgersenNOR13.55,5214
16Andrej BoerljajevRUS13.59,1412
17Bart VeldkampBEL13.59,2910
18Tobias SchneiderGER14.05,438
19Clay MullUSA14.16,226
20Paweł ZygmuntPOL16.28,864
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Tom PrinsenNED13.22,8825
2Knut MorgensternGER13.42,5517
3Witold MazurPOL13.44,5611
4Miel RozendaalNED13.47,197
5Preben KristensenNOR13.50,995
6Hiroki HirakoJPN13.55,243
7Kesato MiyazakiJPN13.59,012
8André VreugdenhilBEL14.03,731
9Sang-Yeop YeoKOR14.09,290
10Jarmo ValtonenFIN14.10,190
11Georgij SmirnovKAZ14.16,150
12Steven ElmCAN14.20,930
13Shingo DoiJPN14.30,790
14Xuefeng GaoCHN14.30,870
15Ronald BoskerSUI14.33,510
16Martin HänggiSUI14.35,830
17Nannan JiangCHN14.43,940
18Philippe MaroisCAN14.44,910
19Seung-hwan LeeKOR14.48,100
20Sergej ProninKAZ15.03,840

Navigatie 10.000 meter mannen 2003-04
15-11-20032e World Cup ErfurtGER
28-02-20049e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2003-04
08/09-11-20031e World Cup HamarNOR
15/16-11-20032e World Cup ErfurtGER
21/23-11-20033e World Cup HeerenveenNED
06/07-12-20034e World Cup CalgaryCAN
12/13-12-20035e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
24/25-01-20046e World Cup HarbinCHN
14/15-02-20047e World Cup CollalboITA
20/22-02-20048e World Cup InzellGER
27/29-02-20049e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*