9e World Cup 2012-13 (finale): 5000 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
08-03-20131e 500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20131000 meter (mannen)
10-03-20131500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20135000 meter (mannen)
10-03-2013mass start (mannen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (mannen)
08-03-20131e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20131000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20131500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20133000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-2013mass start (vrouwen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Sven KramerNED6.10,78150
2Jorrit BergsmaNED6.15,74120
3Bob de JongNED6.18,26105
4Seung-hoon LeeKOR6.18,3290
5Jan BlokhuijsenNED6.18,7675
6Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR6.19,5045
7Håvard BøkkoNOR6.21,0640
8Bart SwingsBEL6.21,8836
9Ted-Jan BloemenNED6.23,2932
10Jonathan KuckUSA6.26,4228
11Patrick BeckertGER6.28,1224
12Aleksandr RumjantsevRUS6.28,3821
13Moritz Geisreiter (1987)GER6.30,3618
14Marco WeberGER6.30,4216
15Jordan BelchosCAN6.32,2714
16Alexej BaumgärtnerGER6.35,6912

Navigatie 5000 meter mannen 2012-13
16-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
09-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
09-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2012-13
16/18-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24/25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
01/02-12-20123e World Cup AstanaKAZ
08/09-12-20124e World Cup NaganoJPN
15/16-12-20125e World Cup HarbinCHN
19/20-01-20136e World Cup CalgaryCAN
09/10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
01/03-03-20138e World Cup ErfurtGER
08/10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*