7e World Cup 2014-15 (finale): 2e 500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
ErfurtGERGunda Niemann-Stirnemann Stadion
datumdiscipline
21-03-20151e 500 meter (mannen)
22-03-20152e 500 meter (mannen)
21-03-20151000 meter (mannen)
22-03-20151500 meter (mannen)
21-03-20155000 meter (mannen)
22-03-2015mass start (mannen)
21-03-20151e 500 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-20152e 500 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-20151000 meter (vrouwen)
21-03-20151500 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-20153000 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-2015mass start (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Heather RichardsonUSA0.37,77150
2Brittany BoweUSA0.37,97120
3Nao KodairaJPN0.38,49106
4Jekaterina AjdovaKAZ0.38,7490
5Karolína ErbanováCZE0.38,7876
6Floor van den BrandtNED0.38,8345
7Vanessa BittnerAUT0.38,9240
8Thijsje OenemaNED0.38,9436
9Maki TsujiJPN0.38,9932
10Miyako SumiyoshiJPN0.39,0728
11Yvonne DaldossiITA0.39,2524
12Judith HesseGER0.39,3421
13Bo van der WerffNED0.39,3718
14Huawei LiCHN0.39,5716
15Arisa GoJPN0.39,9114
DQMargot BoerNED-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd

Navigatie 2e 500 meter vrouwen 2014-15
14-11-20141e World Cup ObihiroJPN
16-11-20141e World Cup ObihiroJPN
21-11-20142e World Cup SeoelKOR
22-11-20142e World Cup SeoelKOR
05-12-20143e World Cup BerlijnGER
07-12-20143e World Cup BerlijnGER
12-12-20144e World Cup HeerenveenNED
14-12-20144e World Cup HeerenveenNED
07-02-20156e World Cup HeerenveenNED
08-02-20156e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21-03-20157e World Cup (finale)ErfurtGER
22-03-20157e World Cup (finale)ErfurtGER
Navigatie 2014-15
14/16-11-20141e World Cup ObihiroJPN
21/23-11-20142e World Cup SeoelKOR
05/07-12-20143e World Cup BerlijnGER
12/14-12-20144e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31/01-02-20155e World Cup HamarNOR
07/08-02-20156e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-03-20157e World Cup (finale)ErfurtGER
/*