5e World Cup 2018-19: 2e 500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HamarNOROlympia Hall
datumdiscipline
02-02-20191e 500 meter (mannen)
03-02-20192e 500 meter (mannen)
02-02-20191000 meter (mannen)
03-02-20191500 meter (mannen)
01-02-20195000 meter (mannen)
02-02-20191e 500 meter (vrouwen)
03-02-20192e 500 meter (vrouwen)
02-02-20191000 meter (vrouwen)
03-02-20191500 meter (vrouwen)
01-02-20193000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Vanessa HerzogAUT0.37,6160
2Angelina GolikovaRUS0.37,9054
3Olga FatkulinaRUS0.38,0948
4Kaylin IrvineCAN0.38,2143
5Darja KatsjanovaRUS0.38,2340
6Hyun-yung KimKOR0.38,2538
7Heather McLeanCAN0.38,4236
8Arisa TsujimotoJPN0.38,4534
9Jingzhu JinCHN0.38,5432
10Marsha HudeyCAN0.38,6131
11Jekaterina AjdovaKAZ0.38,6730
12Karumi InagawaJPN0.38,6729
13Irina Kuznetsova (98)RUS0.38,6828
14Hege BøkkoNOR0.38,7527
15Kaja ZiomekPOL0.38,8426
16Sanneke de NeelingNED0.38,9125
17Ruining TianCHN0.38,9224
18Min-seon KimKOR0.38,9523
19Erin JacksonUSA0.39,1122
20Chong PeiCHN0.39,1721
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Kimi GoetzUSA0.38,9135
2Xin Zhao (1992)CHN0.39,0429
3Isabelle van ElstNED0.39,1623
4Floor van den BrandtNED0.39,3417
5Yu-Ting HuangTPE0.39,3816
6Irina ArsjinovaRUS0.39,4215
7Rio YamadaJPN0.39,5314
8Yukari MatsuzawaJPN0.39,5613
9Bri BocoxUSA0.39,6812
10Julie Nistad SamsonsenNOR0.39,7411
11Anna NifontovaBLR0.39,7810
12Yee-weon NamKOR0.39,809
13Min-jee KimKOR0.39,808
14Martine RipsrudNOR0.39,927
15Anne GulbrandsenNOR0.40,136

Navigatie 2e 500 meter vrouwen 2018-19
16-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
17-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
24-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
08-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
02-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*