1e World Cup 2020-21: 1e 500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
23-01-20211e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20211000 meter (mannen)
23-01-20211500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20215000 meter (mannen)
23-01-2021mass start (mannen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (mannen)
23-01-20211e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20211000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-20211500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20213000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-2021mass start (vrouwen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Dai Dai NtabNED0.34,5560
2Laurent DubreuilCAN0.34,6554
3Ruslan MurasjovRUS0.34,6648
4Piotr MichalskiPOL0.34,6743
5Ronald MulderNED0.34,7440
6Viktor MusjtakovRUS0.34,7538
7Hein OtterspeerNED0.34,7736
8Håvard LorentzenNOR0.34,8134
9Artem ArefevRUS0.34,8332
10Ignat GolovatjoekBLR0.34,8731
11Lennart VelemaNED0.34,8930
12Bjørn MagnussenNOR0.34,9229
13Artur NogalPOL0.34,9328
14Gilmore JunioCAN0.35,0127
15Roman KretsjKAZ0.35,1726
16Alex Boisvert-LacroixCAN0.35,3225
17Maximilian StrübeGER0.35,7224
DNFJoel DufterGER-0
DNFPavel KulizjnikovRUS-0
DNFKai VerbijNED-0
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Marten LiivEST0.35,2528
2Mirko NenziITA0.35,2924
3Hendrik DombekGER0.35,4621
4David BosaITA0.35,5317
5Artur GalievKAZ0.35,6116
6Christian OberbichlerSUI0.35,7915
7Nil LlopESP0.35,8614
8Sebastian KlosinskiPOL0.35,8913
9Stefan EmeleGER0.36,0312
10Artjom TsjabanBLR0.36,1211
11Henrik Fagerli RukkeNOR0.36,3010
DQOdin By FarstadNOR-0
DQDamian ŻurekPOL-0
WDRViktor LobasRUS-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd
DNF= niet gefinisht
WDR= teruggetrokken

Navigatie 1e 500 meter mannen 2020-21
23-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
30-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2020-21
22/24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29/31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
/*