1e World Cup 2020-21: 1e 500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
23-01-20211e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20211000 meter (mannen)
23-01-20211500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20215000 meter (mannen)
23-01-2021mass start (mannen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (mannen)
23-01-20211e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20211000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-20211500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20213000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-2021mass start (vrouwen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Femke KokNED0.37,0860
2Angelina GolikovaRUS0.37,3054
3Heather McLeanCAN0.37,3648
4Olga FatkulinaRUS0.37,3743
5Vanessa HerzogAUT0.37,4240
6Jutta LeerdamNED0.37,5038
7Michelle de JongNED0.37,7936
8Darja KatsjanovaRUS0.37,8434
9Andżelika WójcikPOL0.37,8732
10Dione VoskampNED0.37,9431
11Anna NifontovaBLR0.37,9530
12Irina Kuznetsova (98)RUS0.38,0029
13Jorien ter MorsNED0.38,0128
14Brittany BoweUSA0.38,0727
15Jekaterina AjdovaKAZ0.38,3326
16Kristina SilaevaRUS0.38,4225
17Kaylin IrvineCAN0.38,5724
18Kaja ZiomekPOL0.38,6823
19Julie Nistad SamsonsenNOR0.38,7222
20Katja FranzenGER0.38,7921
21Mihaela HogaşROU0.38,9920
22Béatrice LamarcheCAN0.39,1919
23Martine RipsrudNOR0.39,3818
24Anna OstlenderGER0.39,5817
25Stien VanhoutteBEL0.39,7716
26Ekaterina SloevaRUS0.39,9515
27Abigail McCluskeyCAN0.40,2914
28Sandrine TasBEL0.40,8013

Navigatie 1e 500 meter vrouwen 2020-21
23-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
30-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2020-21
22/24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29/31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
/*