1e World Cup 2020-21: 2e 500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
23-01-20211e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20211000 meter (mannen)
23-01-20211500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20215000 meter (mannen)
23-01-2021mass start (mannen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (mannen)
23-01-20211e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20211000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-20211500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20213000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-2021mass start (vrouwen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Artem ArefevRUS0.34,4560
2Dai Dai NtabNED0.34,6554
3Lennart VelemaNED0.34,7448
4Bjørn MagnussenNOR0.34,7443
5Ronald MulderNED0.34,7440
6Ignat GolovatjoekBLR0.34,7538
7Viktor MusjtakovRUS0.34,7936
8Håvard LorentzenNOR0.34,8034
9Gilmore JunioCAN0.34,8132
10Hein OtterspeerNED0.34,8431
11Piotr MichalskiPOL0.34,9530
12Mirko NenziITA0.35,0429
13Artur NogalPOL0.35,0428
14Marten LiivEST0.35,1227
15Laurent DubreuilCAN0.35,1326
16Alex Boisvert-LacroixCAN0.35,2925
17Hendrik DombekGER0.35,7524
18Maximilian StrübeGER0.35,8623
19Roman KretsjKAZ0.55,1422
DQRuslan MurasjovRUS-0
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Pavel KulizjnikovRUS0.34,7928
2Kai VerbijNED0.35,0724
3Joel DufterGER0.35,1321
4Damian ŻurekPOL0.35,5017
5Artjom TsjabanBLR0.35,6016
6David BosaITA0.35,6315
7Christian OberbichlerSUI0.35,6714
8Artur GalievKAZ0.35,7713
9Henrik Fagerli RukkeNOR0.35,8412
10Nil LlopESP0.35,8911
11Odin By FarstadNOR0.35,9110
12Stefan EmeleGER0.36,339
13Sebastian KlosinskiPOL0.36,398
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd

Navigatie 2e 500 meter mannen 2020-21
23-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
30-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2020-21
22/24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29/31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
/*