1e World Cup 2020-21: 2e 500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
23-01-20211e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20211000 meter (mannen)
23-01-20211500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20215000 meter (mannen)
23-01-2021mass start (mannen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (mannen)
23-01-20211e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20211000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-20211500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20213000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-2021mass start (vrouwen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Femke KokNED0.37,2760
2Angelina GolikovaRUS0.37,3054
3Olga FatkulinaRUS0.37,4048
4Heather McLeanCAN0.37,5243
5Michelle de JongNED0.37,7640
6Brittany BoweUSA0.37,8538
7Anna NifontovaBLR0.38,0436
8Irina Kuznetsova (98)RUS0.38,0634
9Kaja ZiomekPOL0.38,1232
10Andżelika WójcikPOL0.38,1531
11Marrit FledderusNED0.38,1930
12Kaylin IrvineCAN0.38,2129
13Kristina SilaevaRUS0.38,2628
14Jekaterina AjdovaKAZ0.38,4127
15Isabelle van ElstNED0.38,5626
16Julie Nistad SamsonsenNOR0.38,8525
17Martine RipsrudNOR0.38,9724
18Katja FranzenGER0.39,0423
19Mihaela HogaşROU0.39,2022
20Béatrice LamarcheCAN0.39,2321
21Stien VanhoutteBEL0.39,5220
22Anna OstlenderGER0.39,5519
23Sandrine TasBEL0.39,9918
24Abigail McCluskeyCAN0.40,3317
25Dione VoskampNED0.41,9416
26Vanessa HerzogAUT0.58,2615
DNFDarja KatsjanovaRUS-0
Legenda
DNF= niet gefinisht

Navigatie 2e 500 meter vrouwen 2020-21
23-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
30-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2020-21
22/24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29/31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
/*