1e World Cup 2020-21: 1000 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
23-01-20211e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20211000 meter (mannen)
23-01-20211500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20215000 meter (mannen)
23-01-2021mass start (mannen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (mannen)
23-01-20211e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20211000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-20211500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20213000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-2021mass start (vrouwen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Thomas KrolNED1.07,4860
2Kai VerbijNED1.07,5754
3Pavel KulizjnikovRUS1.07,6348
4Joel DufterGER1.08,2343
5Hein OtterspeerNED1.08,2340
6Wesly DijsNED1.08,4338
7Dai Dai NtabNED1.08,4736
8Håvard LorentzenNOR1.08,7834
9Laurent DubreuilCAN1.08,8832
10Ignat GolovatjoekBLR1.08,9031
11Ruslan MurasjovRUS1.08,9430
12Viktor MusjtakovRUS1.09,0929
13Artem ArefevRUS1.09,2928
14Odin By FarstadNOR1.09,6027
15Nico IhleGER1.09,6126
16Conor McDermott-MostowyUSA1.10,1825
17Connor HoweCAN1.10,2324
18Peder KongshaugNOR1.10,3723
19Artur GalievKAZ1.10,4322
20Viktor LobasRUS1.10,5321
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Piotr MichalskiPOL1.09,0328
2Marten LiivEST1.09,1824
3Roman KretsjKAZ1.09,6321
4Noel MüllerGER1.10,3617
5Demyan GavrilovKAZ1.10,3816
6Aleksandr KlenkoKAZ1.10,4015
7David BosaITA1.10,4714
8Cornelius KerstenGBR1.10,4713
9Kristian UlekleivNOR1.10,6712
10Viktor RudenkoBLR1.11,0511
11Nil LlopESP1.11,1910
12Christian OberbichlerSUI1.11,319
13Konrád NagyHUN1.13,018
14Ignaz GschwentnerAUT1.13,287
DQHendrik DombekGER-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd

Navigatie 1000 meter mannen 2020-21
24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2020-21
22/24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29/31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
/*