1e World Cup 2020-21: 3000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
23-01-20211e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20211000 meter (mannen)
23-01-20211500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20215000 meter (mannen)
23-01-2021mass start (mannen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (mannen)
23-01-20211e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20211000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-20211500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20213000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-2021mass start (vrouwen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Irene SchoutenNED3.57,1560
2Antoinette de JongNED3.58,5254
3Joy BeuneNED3.58,9048
4Martina SáblíkováCZE3.59,2143
5Isabelle WeidemannCAN3.59,4340
6Reina AnemaNED4.02,5838
7Francesca LollobrigidaITA4.02,7936
8Natalja VoroninaRUS4.02,9634
9Marina ZujevaBLR4.05,5932
10Claudia PechsteinGER4.05,6131
11Valerie MaltaisCAN4.05,7230
12Jevgenija LalenkovaRUS4.07,3629
13Nikola ZdráhalováCZE4.10,3728
14Abigail McCluskeyCAN4.10,5427
15Mareike ThumGER4.11,6726
16Linda RossiITA4.12,0925
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Ragne WiklundNOR3.58,9528
2Melissa WijfjeNED4.03,0024
3Nadezhda SidelnikKAZ4.07,6021
4Sofie Karoline HaugenNOR4.08,3717
5Jelena JeraninaRUS4.08,5916
6Ekaterina SloevaRUS4.09,0415
7Natalia CzerwonkaPOL4.09,7614
8Magdalena CzyszczońPOL4.09,9113
9Marit BøhmNOR4.10,6612
10Anastasiya Grigoreva (01)RUS4.14,4511
11Natálie KerschbaummayrCZE4.15,1210
12Anna KovalevaBLR4.15,929
13Jelena SokhrjakovaRUS4.17,408
14Sandrine TasBEL4.19,867
15Nadja WengerSUI4.23,276
16Gemma CooperGBR4.29,345

Navigatie 3000 meter vrouwen 2020-21
24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2020-21
22/24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29/31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
/*