1e World Cup 2020-21: mass start mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
23-01-20211e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20211000 meter (mannen)
23-01-20211500 meter (mannen)
24-01-20215000 meter (mannen)
23-01-2021mass start (mannen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (mannen)
23-01-20211e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20212e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20211000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-20211500 meter (vrouwen)
24-01-20213000 meter (vrouwen)
23-01-2021mass start (vrouwen)
22-01-2021achtervolging (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Arjan StroetingaNED7.18,9060
2Livio WengerSUI7.19,1654
3Bart SwingsBEL7.19,3348
4Jordan BelchosCAN7.19,7243
5Andrea GiovanniniITA7.19,8140
6Stefan Due SchmidtDEN7.19,8638
7Peter MichaelNZL7.27,2236
8Haralds SilovsLAT7.33,2834
9Jorrit BergsmaNED7.22,7632
10Daniil SemerikovRUS7.40,7431
11Ian QuinnUSA7.28,4530
12Philip Due SchmidtDEN7.43,7329
13Gabriel OdorAUT7.20,0828
14Timothy LoubinaudFRA7.21,2227
15Joey MantiaUSA7.22,0026
16Dmitrij MorozovKAZ7.30,2225
1e halve finale
#naamtijdpunten
1Peter MichaelNZL7.48,8760
2Ian QuinnUSA7.50,5154
3Stefan Due SchmidtDEN7.50,7548
4Jorrit BergsmaNED7.50,8043
5Jordan BelchosCAN7.50,8140
6Bart SwingsBEL7.50,8238
7Gabriel OdorAUT7.53,1236
8Timothy LoubinaudFRA7.51,6034
9Marcin BachanekPOL7.50,8832
10Ruslan Zakharov (1987)RUS7.50,9631
11Noel MüllerGER7.53,2730
12Michele MalfattiITA7.53,8329
13Egor DomoraczkiBLR7.54,4428
14Botond BejcziHUN7.22,4927
15Demyan GavrilovKAZ7.22,5626
2e halve finale
#naamtijdpunten
1Arjan StroetingaNED8.00,0560
2Joey MantiaUSA8.00,1054
3Daniil SemerikovRUS8.00,2348
4Andrea GiovanniniITA8.00,3543
5Haralds SilovsLAT8.00,4340
6Livio WengerSUI8.00,6338
7Dmitrij MorozovKAZ8.08,1036
8Philip Due SchmidtDEN8.02,6634
9Peder KongshaugNOR8.02,3032
10Kierryn HughesNZL8.07,0431
11Lukas MannGER8.23,1530
12Ignaz GschwentnerAUT8.30,4829
13Darius EsheteAUS7.35,9628
14Artur JanickiPOL5.41,3227
15Jevgenij BolgovBLR4.44,6026

Navigatie mass start mannen 2020-21
23-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
30-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2020-21
22/24-01-20211e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29/31-01-20212e World Cup HeerenveenNED
/*