Jaaroverzicht 2019


mannen

NK Afstanden 2019
28-12-2018500mRonald Mulder
NED
Dai Dai Ntab
NED
Jan Smeekens
NED
28-12-20185000mPatrick Roest
NED
Jorrit Bergsma
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
29-12-20181500mKjeld Nuis
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Thomas Krol
NED
30-12-20181000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Thomas Krol
NED
Kai Verbij
NED
30-12-201810.000mJorrit Bergsma
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Douwe de Vries
NED
30-12-2018mass startDouwe de Vries
NED
Victor Ramler
NED
Arjan Stroetinga
NED
EK Sprint 2019
12-01-2019klassementKai Verbij
NED
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
NOR
11-01-20191e 500mKai Verbij
NED
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
NOR
Kjeld Nuis
NED
11-01-20191e 1000mKai Verbij
NED
Viktor Lobas
RUS
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
12-01-20192e 500mKai Verbij
NED
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
Artjom Kuznetsov
RUS
12-01-20192e 1000mThomas Krol
NED
Kai Verbij
NED
Nico Ihle
GER
EK Allround 2019
13-01-2019klassementSven Kramer
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
NOR
12-01-2019500mHaralds Silovs
LAT
Håvard Bøkko
NOR
NOR
12-01-20195000mSven Kramer
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
NOR
13-01-20191500mSven Kramer
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
NOR
13-01-201910.000mPatrick Roest
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
Douwe de Vries
NED
WK Afstanden 2019
07-02-20195000m
NOR
Patrick Roest
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
08-02-2019500mRuslan Murasjov
RUS
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
Viktor Musjtakov
RUS
09-02-20191000mKai Verbij
NED
Thomas Krol
NED
Kjeld Nuis
NED
09-02-201910.000mJorrit Bergsma
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Daniil Semerikov
RUS
10-02-20191500mThomas Krol
NED
NOR
Denis Juskov
RUS
10-02-2019mass startJoey Mantia
USA
Cheon-Ho Eom
KOR
Jae-won Chung
KOR
WK Sprint 2019
24-02-2019klassementPavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
Tatsuya Shinhama
JPN
Kjeld Nuis
NED
23-02-20191e 500mTatsuya Shinhama
JPN
Kai Verbij
NED
Håvard Lorentzen
Pavel Kulizjnikov
NOR
RUS
23-02-20191e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Masaya Yamada
JPN
Pavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
24-02-20192e 500mPavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
Tatsuya Shinhama
JPN
Kai Verbij
NED
24-02-20192e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Pavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
WK Allround 2019
03-03-2019klassementPatrick Roest
NED
NOR
Sven Kramer
NED
02-03-2019500m
CAN
Patrick Roest
NED
NOR
02-03-20195000mPatrick Roest
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
NOR
03-03-20191500m
NOR
Patrick Roest
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
03-03-201910.000mPatrick Roest
NED
Ted-Jan Bloemen
CAN
NOR

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 2019
28-12-20181500mIreen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
29-12-20183000mAntoinette de Jong
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
29-12-2018500mJanine Smit
NED
Letitia de Jong
NED
Jutta Leerdam
NED
30-12-20181000mIreen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Jutta Leerdam
NED
30-12-20185000mEsmee Visser
NED
Carien Kleibeuker
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
30-12-2018mass startIrene Schouten
NED
Marijke Groenewoud
NED
Elisa Dul
NED
EK Allround 2019
12-01-2019klassementAntoinette de Jong
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
ITA
11-01-2019500mAntoinette de Jong
NED
Jelizaveta Kazelina
RUS
ITA
11-01-20193000mAntoinette de Jong
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
ITA
12-01-20191500mAntoinette de Jong
NED
ITA
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
12-01-20195000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
EK Sprint 2019
12-01-20191e 500mVanessa Herzog
AUT
Olga Fatkulina
RUS
Darja Katsjanova
RUS
12-01-20191e 1000mDarja Katsjanova
RUS
Jutta Leerdam
NED
Letitia de Jong
NED
13-01-2019klassementVanessa Herzog
AUT
Darja Katsjanova
RUS
Olga Fatkulina
RUS
13-01-20192e 500mVanessa Herzog
AUT
Olga Fatkulina
RUS
Darja Katsjanova
RUS
13-01-20192e 1000mDarja Katsjanova
RUS
Jutta Leerdam
NED
Vanessa Herzog
AUT
WK Afstanden 2019
07-02-20193000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Natalja Voronina
RUS
08-02-2019500mVanessa Herzog
AUT
Nao Kodaira
JPN
Konami Soga
JPN
09-02-20191000mBrittany Bowe
USA
Vanessa Herzog
AUT
Nao Kodaira
JPN
09-02-20195000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Esmee Visser
NED
Natalja Voronina
RUS
10-02-20191500mIreen Wüst
NED
Miho Takagi
JPN
Brittany Bowe
USA
10-02-2019mass startIrene Schouten
NED
Ivanie Blondin
CAN
Jelizaveta Kazelina
RUS
WK Sprint 2019
24-02-2019klassementNao Kodaira
JPN
Miho Takagi
JPN
Brittany Bowe
USA
23-02-20191e 500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Vanessa Herzog
AUT
Angelina Golikova
RUS
23-02-20191e 1000mBrittany Bowe
USA
Miho Takagi
JPN
Darja Katsjanova
RUS
24-02-20192e 500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Brittany Bowe
USA
Angelina Golikova
RUS
24-02-20192e 1000mMiho Takagi
JPN
Brittany Bowe
USA
Nao Kodaira
JPN
WK Allround 2019
03-03-2019klassementMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Miho Takagi
JPN
Antoinette de Jong
NED
02-03-2019500mMiho Takagi
JPN
Ireen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
02-03-20193000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Antoinette de Jong
NED
Isabelle Weidemann
CAN
03-03-20191500mMiho Takagi
JPN
Ireen Wüst
NED
Ivanie Blondin
CAN
03-03-20195000mMartina Sáblíková
CZE
Isabelle Weidemann
CAN
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
/*