Jaaroverzicht 2018


mannen

NK Afstanden 2018
27-10-20171500mKoen Verweij
NED
Thomas Krol
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
28-10-2017500mDai Dai Ntab
NED
Ronald Mulder
NED
Kai Verbij
NED
28-10-20175000mSven Kramer
NED
Jorrit Bergsma
NED
Erik Jan Kooiman
NED
29-10-20171000mKai Verbij
NED
Kjeld Nuis
NED
Koen Verweij
NED
29-10-201710.000mJorrit Bergsma
NED
Sven Kramer
NED
Erik Jan Kooiman
NED
EK Afstanden 2018
05-01-20181500mDenis Juskov
RUS
Thomas Krol
NED
Koen Verweij
NED
05-01-2018500mRonald Mulder
NED
Mika Poutala
FIN
Pavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
06-01-20181000mPavel Kulizjnikov
RUS
Denis Juskov
RUS
Nico Ihle
GER
06-01-20185000mNicola Tumolero
ITA
Aleksandr Rumjantsev
RUS
Marcel Bosker
NED
07-01-2018mass startJan Blokhuijsen
NED
Andrea Giovannini
ITA
RUS
07-01-2018achtervolgingJan Blokhuijsen
Marcel Bosker
Simon Schouten
NED
NED
NED
Daniil Semerikov
Sergej Grjaztsov
Aleksandr Rumjantsev
RUS
RUS
RUS
Adrian Wielgat
Zbigniew Bródka
Jan Szymański
POL
POL
POL
NK Sprint 2018
28-01-2018klassementDai Dai Ntab
NED
Hein Otterspeer
NED
Thomas Krol
NED
27-01-20181e 500mDai Dai Ntab
NED
Michel Mulder
NED
Hein Otterspeer
NED
27-01-20181e 1000mThomas Krol
NED
Hein Otterspeer
NED
Lucas van Alphen
NED
28-01-20182e 500mMichel Mulder
NED
Dai Dai Ntab
NED
Hein Otterspeer
NED
28-01-20182e 1000mThomas Krol
NED
Hein Otterspeer
NED
Michel Mulder
NED
NK Allround 2018
28-01-2018klassementMarcel Bosker
NED
Lex Dijkstra
NED
Thomas Geerdinck
NED
27-01-2018500mTijmen Snel
NED
Marcel Bosker
NED
Thomas Geerdinck
NED
27-01-20185000mMarcel Bosker
NED
Lex Dijkstra
NED
Marwin Talsma
NED
28-01-20181500mMarcel Bosker
NED
Tijmen Snel
NED
Chris Huizinga
NED
28-01-201810.000mMarcel Bosker
NED
Lex Dijkstra
NED
Marwin Talsma
NED
Olympische Spelen 2018
11-02-20185000mSven Kramer
NED
Ted-Jan Bloemen
CAN
NOR
13-02-20181500mKjeld Nuis
NED
Patrick Roest
NED
Min-seok Kim
KOR
15-02-201810.000mTed-Jan Bloemen
CAN
Jorrit Bergsma
NED
Nicola Tumolero
ITA
21-02-2018achtervolgingHåvard Bøkko
Simen Spieler Nilsen
Sindre Henriksen
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
Jae-won Chung
Min-seok Kim
Seung-hoon Lee
KOR
KOR
KOR
Patrick Roest
Sven Kramer
Jan Blokhuijsen
Koen Verweij
NED
NED
NED
NED
19-02-2018500mHåvard Lorentzen
NOR
Min-kyu Cha
KOR
Tingyu Gao
CHN
23-02-20181000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
Tae-yoon Kim
KOR
25-02-2018mass startSeung-hoon Lee
KOR
Bart Swings
BEL
Koen Verweij
NED
WK Sprint 2018
04-03-2018klassementHåvard Lorentzen
NOR
Kjeld Nuis
NED
Kai Verbij
NED
03-03-20181e 500mHåvard Lorentzen
NOR
Daichi Yamanaka
JPN
Tingyu Gao
CHN
03-03-20181e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Håvard Lorentzen
NOR
Kai Verbij
NED
04-03-20182e 500mHåvard Lorentzen
NOR
Laurent Dubreuil
CAN
Ronald Mulder
NED
04-03-20182e 1000mKjeld Nuis
NED
Nico Ihle
GER
Kai Verbij
NED
WK Allround 2018
11-03-2018klassementPatrick Roest
NED
NOR
Marcel Bosker
NED
10-03-2018500mPatrick Roest
NED
Konrad Niedźwiedzki
POL
Haralds Silovs
LAT
10-03-20185000m
NOR
Sven Kramer
NED
Marcel Bosker
NED
11-03-20181500m
NOR
Patrick Roest
NED
Haralds Silovs
LAT
11-03-201810.000mNils van der Poel
SWE
Patrick Roest
NED
Marcel Bosker
NED

vrouwen

NK Afstanden 2018
27-10-20173000mAntoinette de Jong
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
Irene Schouten
NED
27-10-2017500mJorien ter Mors
NED
Marrit Leenstra
NED
Sanneke de Neeling
NED
28-10-20171500mJorien ter Mors
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
Marrit Leenstra
NED
29-10-20171000mJorien ter Mors
NED
Marrit Leenstra
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
29-10-20175000mAntoinette de Jong
NED
Carien Kleibeuker
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
EK Afstanden 2018
05-01-20181500mLotte van Beek
NED
Jekaterina Sjichova
RUS
Marrit Leenstra
NED
05-01-2018500mVanessa Herzog
AUT
Angelina Golikova
RUS
Karolína Erbanová
CZE
06-01-20181000mJekaterina Sjichova
RUS
Vanessa Herzog
AUT
Marrit Leenstra
NED
06-01-20183000mEsmee Visser
NED
Carlijn Achtereekte
NED
Natalja Voronina
RUS
07-01-2018mass start
ITA
Francesca Bettrone
ITA
Vanessa Herzog
AUT
07-01-2018achtervolgingMarrit Leenstra
Lotte van Beek
Melissa Wijfje
NED
NED
NED
Natalja Voronina
Olga Graf
Jekaterina Sjichova
RUS
RUS
RUS
Roxanne Dufter
Michelle Uhrig
GER
GER
GER
NK Allround 2018
28-01-2018klassement
NED
Linda de Vries
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
27-01-2018500m
NED
Linda de Vries
NED
Aveline Hijlkema
NED
27-01-20183000m
NED
Linda de Vries
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
28-01-20181500mLinda de Vries
NED
NED
Melissa Wijfje
NED
28-01-20185000m
NED
Reina Anema
NED
Sanne in 't Hof
NED
NK Sprint 2018
28-01-2018klassementLetitia de Jong
NED
Anice Das
NED
Sanneke de Neeling
NED
27-01-20181e 500mAnice Das
NED
Letitia de Jong
NED
Floor van den Brandt
NED
27-01-20181e 1000mLetitia de Jong
NED
Anice Das
NED
Lotte van Beek
NED
28-01-20182e 500mLetitia de Jong
NED
Sanneke de Neeling
NED
Floor van den Brandt
NED
28-01-20182e 1000mLetitia de Jong
NED
Sanneke de Neeling
NED
Anice Das
NED
Olympische Spelen 2018
10-02-20183000mCarlijn Achtereekte
NED
Ireen Wüst
NED
Antoinette de Jong
NED
12-02-20181500mIreen Wüst
NED
Miho Takagi
JPN
Marrit Leenstra
NED
14-02-20181000mJorien ter Mors
NED
Nao Kodaira
JPN
Miho Takagi
JPN
16-02-20185000mEsmee Visser
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
Natalja Voronina
OAR
18-02-2018500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Sang-hwa Lee
KOR
Karolína Erbanová
CZE
21-02-2018achtervolgingMiho Takagi
Ayano Sato
Nana Takagi
Ayaka Kikuchi
JPN
JPN
JPN
JPN
Ireen Wüst
Antoinette de Jong
Lotte van Beek
Marrit Leenstra
NED
NED
NED
NED
Heather Bergsma
Brittany Bowe
Mia Manganello
Carlijn Schoutens
USA
USA
USA
USA
25-02-2018mass startNana Takagi
JPN
Bo-reum Kim
KOR
Irene Schouten
NED
WK Sprint 2018
04-03-2018klassementJorien ter Mors
NED
Brittany Bowe
USA
Olga Fatkulina
RUS
03-03-20181e 500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Angelina Golikova
RUS
Jorien ter Mors
NED
03-03-20181e 1000mJorien ter Mors
NED
Brittany Bowe
USA
Marrit Leenstra
NED
04-03-20182e 500mNao Kodaira
JPN
Jorien ter Mors
NED
Olga Fatkulina
RUS
04-03-20182e 1000mJorien ter Mors
NED
Brittany Bowe
USA
Marrit Leenstra
NED
WK Allround 2018
10-03-2018klassementMiho Takagi
JPN
Ireen Wüst
NED
NED
09-03-2018500mMiho Takagi
JPN
GER
Ayaka Kikuchi
JPN
09-03-20183000mIreen Wüst
NED
Miho Takagi
JPN
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
10-03-20181500mMiho Takagi
JPN
Ireen Wüst
NED
ITA
10-03-20185000mIreen Wüst
NED
Martina Sáblíková
CZE
NED
/*